Close
Bonneville Phoenix Network
 KTAR News
 Arizona Sports
Arizona Sports Now On 98.7 FM
Menu
Social
Streams
Latest News

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Arizona Coyotes (9-11-3)


2013-14 | 2014-15

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CAntoine Vermette2361016-4184013417.65
DKeith Yandle2331316012200734.11
RWShane Doan237815-6151005911.86
LWMikkel Boedker237714-121025213.46
CMartin Hanzal165611-191013813.16
DOliver Ekman-Larsson233710-1512202744.05
RWMartin Erat234610-7201002615.38
CSam Gagner23279-416000543.70
LWLauri Korpikoski23268-72200267.69
DMichael Stone23246-212000424.76
DZbynek Michalek23055-42000350.00
RWTobias Rieder1323560001296.90
DConnor Murphy23224-6130001910.53
CJoe Vitale23224-3130001811.11
CKyle Chipchura14123-121000520.00
LWRob Klinkhammer18303340002313.04
DDavid Schlemko11123-34000119.09
RWB.J. Crombeen19112-236000119.09
DBrandon Gormley610104100714.29
CJustin Hodgman4101-12100250.00
LWBrandon McMillan22011-78000140.00
RWDavid Moss6011-6400060.00
DChris Summers6011-3200030.00
LWLucas Lessio3000-1200020.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Mike Smith1710133.2641120055512.893
Devan Dubnyk73852.345010115203.926

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
127 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.

>
Latest News