Share this story...
Latest News
NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Arizona Coyotes (30-42-10)


2015-16 | 2016-17

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWRadim Vrbata81203555-18164042338.58
DOliver Ekman-Larsson79122739-25488011458.28
LWMax Domi5992938-9401011088.33
DAlex Goligoski8263036-9281101125.36
RWTobias Rieder80161834-8621115510.32
CChristian Dvorak781518337222018817.05
RWShane Doan7462127-3483001444.17
LWJordan Martinook77111425-84011210910.09
LWBrendan Perlini5714721-4203029215.22
DJakob Chychrun6871320-1447100868.14
LWJamie McGinn729817-23230021167.76
DConnor Murphy7721517-1345011812.47
CAlex Burmistrov4951116-7124004511.11
LWAnthony Duclair5851015-714001766.58
DAnthony DeAngelo395914-1337201608.33
LWLawson Crouse725712-2048012845.95
CPeter Holland485712-1622100796.33
CJosh Jooris544812-216000755.33
RWBrad Richardson16549-1150202520.00
DLuke Schenn78178-985000941.06
CLaurent Dauphin24213-212011326.25
RWChristian Fischer7303000011030.00
CClayton Keller3022-300000-
LWTeemu Pulkkinen13202-260001020.00
DKevin Connauton24011-124000210.00
CTyler Gaudet40110000030.00
CDylan Strome7011-5000060.00
DJamie McBain3000-1000030.00
DZbynek Michalek30001000030.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Mike Smith5532022.9219269831561819.914
Louis Domingue3115983.08111513082888.908
Justin Peters31323.1601010770.900
Marek Langhamer1153.750000018.875

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.