Share this story...
Latest News
NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Arizona Coyotes (7-21-5)


2016-17 | 2017-18

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWClayton Keller33111223-19142009311.83
DOliver Ekman-Larsson3361218-2110401916.59
CDerek Stepan3351318-128200905.56
LWMax Domi3321517-1214100812.47
CChristian Dvorak3341216-1310000567.14
RWChristian Fischer317714-11103025911.86
DAlex Goligoski3331114-1512001496.12
LWAnthony Duclair257613-122015313.21
DJason Demers333811-925001496.12
LWBrendan Perlini278210-10103005614.29
RWTobias Rieder335510-840004411.36
DKevin Connauton28145-68000333.03
LWJordan Martinook32235-1216000375.41
CBrad Richardson31145-1413000452.22
CNick Cousins23314-580002611.54
DNiklas Hjalmarsson17044-42000120.00
LWMario Kempe18224-140002010.00
LWZac Rinaldo28213-617000316.45
DJakob Chychrun4112-30000119.09
DAdam Clendening5022-1200040.00
DLuke Schenn33022-1020000240.00
CDylan Strome910102000119.09
DKyle Capobianco1000-100000-
LWLawson Crouse7000-35000110.00
DJoel Hanley40001000010.00
DDakota Mermis7000-2000070.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Antti Raanta146722.684621030372.919
Scott Wedgewood137232.983632136397.909
Louis Domingue73874.330602028194.856
Adin Hill31753.75030201192.880
Marek Langhamer1280.00000100101.000

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.