Bonneville Phoenix Network
 KTAR News
 Arizona Sports
Arizona Sports 98.7 FM
Streams
LATEST NEWS
NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Arizona Coyotes (8-11-3)


2015-16 | 2016-17

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWRadim Vrbata227916-461006610.61
LWMax Domi2241115-513101508.00
DOliver Ekman-Larsson225611-210201519.80
LWJordan Martinook2256115101003315.15
RWTobias Rieder206410400004214.29
DAlex Goligoski22099-104000350.00
CMartin Hanzal17549-8102014610.87
RWBrad Richardson16549-1150202520.00
CChristian Dvorak18257-120001711.76
LWJamie McGinn17437-3100023611.11
DAnthony DeAngelo10246021001612.50
RWShane Doan22246-116100434.65
DMichael Stone13055-42000160.00
DJakob Chychrun16134-323000185.56
LWAnthony Duclair22134-34000254.00
DConnor Murphy21044-614000230.00
CRyan White21123-537001175.88
CLaurent Dauphin18112-18010234.35
DLuke Schenn19022-19000170.00
DKevin Connauton70110600050.00
LWLawson Crouse18101-78000185.56
CDylan Strome7011-5000060.00
CTyler Gaudet1000-100000-
DJamie McBain3000-1000030.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Louis Domingue146923.214811037387.904
Mike Smith95022.744220023297.923
Justin Peters31323.1601010770.900

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
w9 © 2016 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.