Share this story...
Latest News
NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Arizona Coyotes (0-6-1)


2016-17 | 2017-18

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CClayton Keller7527-621002718.52
LWMax Domi7156-20100195.26
CDerek Stepan7246-32000229.09
DOliver Ekman-Larsson7134-94100156.67
DJason Demers7123-26000175.88
LWAnthony Duclair7123-12000156.67
DAlex Goligoski7033-5600050.00
RWTobias Rieder7213-62000825.00
CChristian Dvorak7022-6000090.00
DLuke Schenn70221700080.00
DKevin Connauton5101-20000812.50
RWChristian Fischer6101-34100911.11
DNiklas Hjalmarsson7011-5000040.00
RWMario Kempe5101-12000812.50
LWJordan Martinook6011-3400060.00
LWBrendan Perlini3011-2000010.00
DAdam Clendening2000-2000010.00
CNick Cousins60000200080.00
LWLawson Crouse7000-35000110.00
CBrad Richardson5000-22000100.00
CZac Rinaldo2000-1000020.00
CDylan Strome20000000030.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Louis Domingue42114.550301016116.862
Antti Raanta3903.3301100556.911
Adin Hill21163.5902010763.889

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.