Share this story...
Latest News
NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Arizona Coyotes (0-5-1)


2020-21 | 2021-22

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
DShayne Gostisbehere6044-40000100.00
LWClayton Keller6314-462001717.65
RWPhil Kessel6134-10000714.29
CJohan Larsson60330000050.00
LWLawson Crouse6112-211000156.67
RWRyan Dzingel6022-12400070.00
RWChristian Fischer6112-12000812.50
LWAndrew Ladd6112-32000616.67
DIlya Lyubushkin60222000040.00
DAnton Stralman6112-50000119.09
CTravis Boyd310110000333.33
RWLoui Eriksson6011-3000070.00
DDysin Mayo110100000333.33
CLiam O'Brien310107000333.33
CNick Schmaltz6011-82000100.00
CJay Beagle6000-5400050.00
DJakob Chychrun6000-1016000200.00
RWDmitrij Jaskin4000-2000080.00
LWAntoine Roussel2000-2000030.00
DVictor Soderstrom5000-1200030.00
DConor Timmins6000-6000050.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Karel Vejmelka52473.150311013129.899
Carter Hutton31157.76020001558.741

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.