Bonneville Phoenix Network
 KTAR News
 Arizona Sports
Arizona Sports 98.7 FM
Streams
LATEST NEWS
NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Arizona Coyotes (13-26-6)


2015-16 | 2016-17

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWRadim Vrbata45101929-1883001337.52
DOliver Ekman-Larsson4591524-20286018910.11
LWMax Domi2651116-522101588.62
RWTobias Rieder438816-104200859.41
RWShane Doan4541115-532100954.21
CMartin Hanzal379615-18393018410.71
DAlex Goligoski4511314-1312000571.75
LWJordan Martinook426814-216100678.96
CChristian Dvorak414913380003112.90
LWJamie McGinn408412-9190027310.96
DJakob Chychrun36369-537000407.50
DAnthony DeAngelo20369-414200387.89
LWAnthony Duclair41369-814000585.17
LWBrendan Perlini20729-461013420.59
RWBrad Richardson16549-1150202520.00
DConnor Murphy40088-1529000360.00
DMichael Stone33077-98000400.00
CPeter Holland24156-1010000412.44
LWLawson Crouse41235-1337001424.76
CRyan White31235-760001229.09
CAlex Burmistrov26044-78000150.00
CJosh Jooris25224210000296.90
CLaurent Dauphin24213-212011326.25
DLuke Schenn41033-543000510.00
DKevin Connauton12011-48000130.00
CTyler Gaudet40110000030.00
CDylan Strome7011-5000060.00
DJamie McBain3000-1000030.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Mike Smith2715462.9981354077896.914
Louis Domingue2110343.1951212055536.897
Justin Peters31323.1601010770.900

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
w9 © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.