Share this story...
Latest News
NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Arizona Coyotes (13-15-2)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWClayton Keller3081321-8120046512.31
CNick Schmaltz3161218-1185015111.76
DOliver Ekman-Larsson3021416-1118200672.99
CDerek Stepan306713-28120777.79
RWVinnie Hinostroza274812-98101498.16
CBrad Richardson308412-2140315315.09
CAlex Galchenyuk213811-58200407.50
DAlex Goligoski252911-54000336.06
LWMichael Grabner256511-180414114.63
LWRichard Panik276410-5120014712.77
CNick Cousins30369-410000605.00
RWChristian Fischer30729-9120005612.50
LWLawson Crouse296171420204513.33
RWJosh Archibald17246420011612.50
DJordan Oesterle24156-36000273.70
DKevin Connauton27044220000450.00
DJakob Chychrun12123-710100224.55
DJason Demers18123-16001234.35
DNiklas Hjalmarsson30033612000210.00
LWMichael Bunting210110000425.00
RWConor Garland30000000070.00
RWMario Kempe90000000090.00
DIlya Lyubushkin13000-7400060.00
DDakota Mermis1000100000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Darcy Kuemper137572.854721036397.909
Antti Raanta126872.885601033351.906
Adin Hill73331.62420219147.939
Hunter Miska1183.330000019.889

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.