Close
Bonneville Phoenix Network
 KTAR News
 Arizona Sports
Arizona Sports Now On 98.7 FM
Menu
Social
Streams
Latest News

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Arizona Coyotes (3-5-1)


2013-14 | 2014-15

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
DKeith Yandle9189-26100412.44
DOliver Ekman-Larsson9257-118202355.71
LWMikkel Boedker9516101012619.23
RWShane Doan9145-49000283.57
RWMartin Erat9325-5101001225.00
CMartin Hanzal6235-101001612.50
CAntoine Vermette9145-214100128.33
CKyle Chipchura7112-112000425.00
CSam Gagner9022-56000150.00
LWRob Klinkhammer9202020001118.18
LWLauri Korpikoski9112-70100156.67
DMichael Stone9022-22000200.00
CJoe Vitale9022-4700020.00
RWB.J. Crombeen6101-36000333.33
CJustin Hodgman210102100250.00
LWBrandon McMillan9011-3400060.00
DZbynek Michalek9011-32000150.00
RWDavid Moss6011-6400060.00
DConnor Murphy9101-65000714.29
DDavid Schlemko5011-1000070.00
DChris Summers4000-3200010.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Mike Smith74083.962500027202.866
Devan Dubnyk31402.5710100654.889

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
w4 © 2014 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.

>
Latest News