NBA

Phoenix Suns (9-21)


2016-17 | 2017-18

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Devin Booker258512134701201386216211310223879-119
T.J. Warren309422294779312194816838252042-112
Mike James30648118302648425938611627749-42
Greg Monroe17354741282333001213210527-89
Alex Len25546771477193002202472833-114
Josh Jackson30666100267519117751053333659-200
Tyler Ulis2969491226475712475512328256-140
Troy Daniels304987817410116013835157117-81
Tyson Chandler2154863963047002032191524-21
Marquese Chriss30604681693448206613935173129-7
Dragan Bender3060952141121633941012882028-192
Jared Dudley1218316379111024312672722
Danuel House231162203210013
Derrick Jones Jr.63324560243141-2
Alec Peters21414001430020-10
Isaiah Canaan1401000010000-1
Team Totals 30 - 1183 2655 580 768 253 769 1368 601 206 153 472 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Devin Booker 25 34.0 .453 .870 .383 0.6 4.5 4.1 0.92 0.32 3.16 3.0 24.3
T.J. Warren 30 31.4 .480 .769 .188 2.0 5.6 1.3 0.83 0.67 1.40 2.3 18.7
Mike James 30 21.6 .391 .762 .269 0.4 2.9 3.9 0.90 0.23 1.63 1.5 10.8
Greg Monroe 17 20.8 .578 .697 - 2.0 7.1 1.9 0.59 0.29 1.59 1.8 10.1
Alex Len 25 21.8 .524 .763 - 3.0 8.8 1.0 0.28 1.12 1.32 2.4 9.0
Josh Jackson 30 22.2 .375 .560 .227 0.9 3.5 1.1 1.10 0.20 1.97 2.9 8.9
Tyler Ulis 29 23.9 .403 .825 .255 0.2 1.9 4.2 0.97 0.07 1.93 1.5 8.3
Troy Daniels 30 16.6 .448 .909 .435 0.1 1.2 0.5 0.23 0.03 0.57 1.3 7.5
Tyson Chandler 21 26.1 .656 .638 - 3.0 9.7 1.0 0.43 0.71 1.14 2.7 7.4
Marquese Chriss 30 20.1 .402 .708 .303 0.9 4.6 1.2 0.57 1.03 0.97 2.9 6.3
Dragan Bender 30 20.3 .369 .750 .351 0.4 3.4 0.9 0.27 0.67 0.93 1.4 5.0
Jared Dudley 12 15.3 .432 .818 .417 0.4 2.6 2.2 0.58 0.17 0.58 2.1 4.3
Danuel House 2 15.5 .167 1.000 .000 0.0 1.0 0.5 0.00 0.00 0.50 0.5 2.0
Derrick Jones Jr. 6 5.5 .500 .833 .000 0.3 0.7 0.5 0.17 0.67 0.17 0.3 1.5
Alec Peters 2 7.0 .250 - .250 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.00 1.00 0.00 0.5 1.5
Isaiah Canaan 1 4.0 .000 - - 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0
Team Totals 30 - .446 .755 .329 11.2 45.6 20.0 6.87 5.10 15.2 22.1 106.6

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints


@STATS_Insights

Next Home Game:
Portland @ Phoenix
Fri., Dec. 16 @ 6:00 PM PT7:00 PM MT8:00 PM CT9:00 PM ET2:00 PM GMT10:00 PM 北京时间7:00 PM MST9:00 PM EST