Share this story...
Latest News
NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Phoenix Suns (11-37)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Devin Booker35122430367317521077241130245336134-177
T.J. Warren4213442956091011247718017362512951-211
Deandre Ayton471448337567961250249695374683-271
Kelly Oubre Jr.4612022194961111447121220040433557-156
Josh Jackson48107717743771108351161901084826113-161
Richaun Holmes4571614621770970020038285036-84
Mikal Bridges48126513030642496117513675692635-159
Isaiah Canaan195035112915202572496212029-127
Jamal Crawford38656862415062281004612214756-209
Troy Daniels22303451101011348525914114-1
Elie Okobo305356817724292273547122441-88
De'Anthony Melton31641681851518247683107481752-121
Ryan Anderson152781960111473445173112-82
Dragan Bender1513713371014221289127-6
Quincy Acy768210562107514121
Jawun Evans4462100002108204-25
George King1600000010000-9
Eric Moreland15000000300003
Team Totals 48 - 1923 4198 784 1007 474 1406 1931 1146 439 243 762 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Devin Booker 35 35.0 .450 .833 .320 0.6 3.7 7.0 0.94 0.17 3.83 3.4 24.5
T.J. Warren 42 32.0 .484 .815 .428 0.7 4.1 1.5 1.21 0.69 1.21 2.8 18.3
Deandre Ayton 47 30.8 .594 .768 .000 3.2 10.6 2.0 0.79 0.98 1.77 2.8 16.4
Kelly Oubre Jr. 46 26.1 .442 .771 .335 0.8 4.3 0.9 0.93 0.76 1.24 2.5 13.5
Josh Jackson 48 22.4 .405 .657 .302 0.7 4.0 2.3 1.00 0.54 2.35 2.5 9.6
Richaun Holmes 45 15.9 .673 .722 - 1.6 4.4 0.8 0.62 1.11 0.80 2.4 8.0
Mikal Bridges 48 26.4 .425 .857 .349 0.6 2.8 1.6 1.44 0.54 0.73 2.4 7.6
Isaiah Canaan 19 26.5 .395 .750 .347 0.3 2.6 3.3 0.63 0.00 1.53 2.4 7.5
Jamal Crawford 38 17.3 .357 .806 .280 0.2 1.2 3.2 0.37 0.18 1.47 1.2 6.6
Troy Daniels 22 13.8 .409 .909 .400 0.3 1.1 0.4 0.64 0.05 0.64 1.4 6.1
Elie Okobo 30 17.8 .384 .828 .301 0.2 1.8 2.4 0.73 0.13 1.37 2.4 6.1
De'Anthony Melton 31 20.7 .368 .833 .316 0.5 2.7 3.5 1.55 0.55 1.68 2.6 5.6
Ryan Anderson 15 18.5 .317 .786 .206 0.9 3.0 1.1 0.20 0.07 0.80 1.5 3.7
Dragan Bender 15 9.1 .351 .714 .095 0.5 1.9 0.6 0.07 0.13 0.47 0.7 2.5
Quincy Acy 7 9.7 .200 .833 .200 0.3 1.0 0.7 0.14 0.57 0.14 2.1 1.6
Jawun Evans 4 11.5 .200 - .000 0.3 2.5 2.0 0.50 0.00 1.00 1.5 1.0
George King 1 6.0 - - - 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0
Eric Moreland 1 5.0 - - - 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 1.0 0.0
Team Totals 48 - .458 .779 .337 9.0 40.2 23.9 9.15 5.06 15.4 24.1 106.3

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.