Share this story...
Latest News
NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Phoenix Suns (3-12)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Devin Booker124359321956663090468812154-64
T.J. Warren1440893183364025545917131116-82
Deandre Ayton1549010817929380215742101032-72
Trevor Ariza134364211424272573724410521-157
Isaiah Canaan143984710714182257414512024-96
Mikal Bridges1529540871820174624141961418
Josh Jackson1526344108102110323323101038-101
Elie Okobo111662361131472616253111-46
Jamal Crawford131501947151710289223113-60
Ryan Anderson122451856111473140163110-56
Troy Daniels43751511311444037
Richaun Holmes141441934611005355812-31
De'Anthony Melton442414002882414-16
Dragan Bender62628000462003-7
Team Totals 15 - 565 1244 243 305 158 462 607 355 110 56 270 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Devin Booker 12 36.3 .425 .848 .333 0.7 3.8 7.3 1.00 0.08 4.50 3.4 22.7
T.J. Warren 14 29.1 .508 .900 .463 0.8 4.2 1.2 0.93 0.79 1.14 2.4 17.6
Deandre Ayton 15 32.7 .603 .763 .000 2.5 10.5 2.8 0.67 0.67 2.13 2.7 16.3
Trevor Ariza 13 33.5 .368 .889 .342 0.5 5.5 3.4 0.77 0.38 1.62 1.8 10.2
Isaiah Canaan 14 28.4 .439 .778 .386 0.3 2.9 3.2 0.86 0.00 1.71 2.6 9.3
Mikal Bridges 15 19.7 .460 .900 .370 0.2 1.6 0.9 1.27 0.40 0.93 2.2 7.7
Josh Jackson 15 17.5 .407 .476 .313 0.2 2.2 1.5 0.67 0.67 2.53 2.3 7.2
Elie Okobo 11 15.1 .377 .929 .269 0.2 1.5 2.3 0.27 0.09 1.00 2.1 6.0
Jamal Crawford 13 11.5 .404 .882 .357 0.1 0.7 1.7 0.23 0.08 1.00 0.8 4.8
Ryan Anderson 12 20.4 .321 .786 .226 1.0 3.3 1.3 0.25 0.08 0.83 1.7 4.5
Troy Daniels 4 9.3 .333 1.000 .273 0.3 1.0 1.0 1.00 0.00 0.75 1.5 3.5
Richaun Holmes 14 10.3 .559 .545 - 1.4 3.8 0.4 0.36 0.57 0.86 2.1 3.1
De'Anthony Melton 4 10.5 .286 - .250 0.0 2.0 0.5 1.00 0.25 1.00 1.8 2.5
Dragan Bender 6 4.3 .250 - .000 0.3 1.0 0.3 0.00 0.00 0.50 0.5 0.7
Team Totals 15 - .454 .797 .342 7.9 40.5 23.7 7.33 3.73 17.5 24.1 102.1

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.