Bonneville Phoenix Network
 KTAR News
 Arizona Sports
Arizona Sports 98.7 FM
Streams
LATEST NEWS
NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Phoenix Suns (6-13)


2015-16 | 2016-17

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Devin Booker1860112730660753088474617643-72
Eric Bledsoe1961712328190113227711310124660-83
T.J. Warren13421932033644826561325413-74
Brandon Knight194738422658672264525412042-141
Jared Dudley18456561141931276366381542113
Alex Len194536212643620216114113030-111
Tyson Chandler11297344711170012957615-2
Marquese Chriss192884510416288275410101026-91
P.J. Tucker194523590314110361091920417-33
Leandro Barbosa182274087567192522603-12
Alan Williams77715226120037147718
Tyler Ulis111241640910048201511115
Dragan Bender1414215400382318426926
John Jenkins26022201100006
Derrick Jones Jr.13000000000001
Team Totals 19 - 745 1688 386 511 142 430 876 347 168 84 306 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Devin Booker 18 33.4 .415 .800 .341 0.4 2.6 2.6 0.94 0.33 2.39 2.9 19.1
Eric Bledsoe 19 32.5 .438 .796 .286 1.1 5.9 5.3 1.26 0.32 3.16 3.0 18.8
T.J. Warren 13 32.4 .458 .818 .308 2.0 4.3 1.0 1.92 0.31 1.00 2.8 17.7
Brandon Knight 19 24.9 .372 .866 .344 0.5 2.7 2.8 0.63 0.00 2.21 1.7 13.1
Jared Dudley 18 25.3 .491 .613 .429 0.8 3.7 2.1 0.83 0.22 1.17 2.8 8.8
Alex Len 19 23.8 .492 .694 .000 2.3 8.5 0.7 0.58 1.58 1.58 3.5 8.8
Tyson Chandler 11 27.0 .723 .647 - 2.5 11.7 0.5 0.64 0.55 1.36 3.2 7.2
Marquese Chriss 19 15.2 .433 .571 .296 0.7 2.8 0.5 0.53 0.53 1.37 2.8 6.0
P.J. Tucker 19 23.8 .389 .756 .278 1.5 5.7 1.0 1.05 0.21 0.89 2.0 5.8
Leandro Barbosa 18 12.6 .460 .833 .368 0.2 1.4 1.2 0.33 0.00 0.17 0.9 5.1
Alan Williams 7 11.0 .682 .500 - 2.3 5.3 0.1 0.57 1.00 1.00 2.0 5.1
Tyler Ulis 11 11.3 .400 .900 .000 0.1 0.7 1.8 1.36 0.09 1.00 0.8 3.7
Dragan Bender 14 10.1 .375 .000 .348 0.3 1.3 0.3 0.14 0.43 0.64 1.1 2.7
John Jenkins 2 3.0 .000 1.000 .000 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 1.0
Derrick Jones Jr. 1 3.0 - - - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0
Team Totals 19 - .441 .755 .330 11.3 46.1 18.3 8.84 4.42 15.6 25.1 106.2

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

w10 © 2016 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.