Bonneville Phoenix Network
 KTAR News
 Arizona Sports
Arizona Sports 98.7 FM
Streams
close_menu
LATEST NEWS
MLB Baseball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Arizona Diamondbacks (62-65)


Batting

Player G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG OBP SLG RC
+ Keith Hessler*810100000001.0001.0001.0001
Jhoulys Chacin12010000000.500.500.5000
Paul Goldschmidt1264538114929225949711520.329.444.567118
+ Phil Gosselin20402134002252.325.357.4256
A.J. Pollock122480891533151354417233.319.371.48582
David Peralta*11836449110228136735865.302.365.51470
+ Jamie Romak610231001030.300.300.4001
Ender Inciarte*10240358120223436194613.298.332.39750
Yasmany Tomas993543710318284315925.291.323.42131
Jake Lamb*77258287011553023683.271.332.41132
Welington Castillo862563762111174322780.242.313.49239
+ Jordan Pacheco296681600289141.242.333.3336
Chris Owings11440947952144351711314.232.263.33332
Aaron Hill99269296112053328457.227.294.32725
Nick Ahmed114366417911372626724.216.268.32028
+ Jeremy Hellickson25373800071130.216.268.2164
+ Tuffy Gosewisch38128927601138232.211.261.2818
Jarrod Saltalamacchia#54141202910041117510.206.298.36212
+ Zack Godley55010000040.200.200.2001
Josh Collmenter3226250001380.192.276.1921
+ Danny Dorn*23300510032100.167.219.2001
+ Archie Bradley814020000070.143.143.1430
Chase Anderson22400500031220.125.146.1250
Oscar Hernandez14253310013130.120.241.1601
Robbie Ray*1617020000080.118.118.1180
Rubby De La Rosa26542600020220.111.111.1110
Patrick Corbin*1012010001260.083.214.0830
Andrew Chafin533000000010.000.000.0000
Randall Delgado451000000010.000.000.0000
Daniel Hudson501000000010.000.000.0000
+ Gerald Laird12000000000.000.000.0000
Addison Reed*382000000000.000.000.0000
+ Allen Webster58000000050.000.000.0000
Total12744545721181217361155373871038110.265.325.407-

Pitching

Pitcher W L Pct G GS S IP H R ER HR TBB K ERA
Brad Ziegler01.0005502355.031109316301.47
+ Zack Godley401.00053023.2185528221.90
Matt Reynolds*00-3004.23111241.93
Andrew Chafin*501.000530265.2481717121492.33
Jhoulys Chacin01.0001106.16321152.84
Randall Delgado43.571451154.1512119624523.15
Patrick Corbin*33.5001010050.0502121713523.78
Robbie Ray*310.2311616091.0884439632793.86
+ Matt Stites00-4002.12110013.86
Daniel Hudson33.500501255.1522924722553.90
Josh Collmenter46.40032120103.211148461622513.99
Addison Reed22.500380340.2471919214344.20
Chase Anderson65.54522220128.113563611433864.28
David Hernandez14.200270023.026121147224.30
Rubby De La Rosa116.64726260161.1162828027501294.46
+ Jeremy Hellickson98.52923230129.0134686619371074.60
+ Enrique Burgos12.333220221.0221312211325.14
+ Archie Bradley23.40088035.2362323322235.80
+ A.J. Schugel00-1003.05221206.00
+ Evan Marshall02.000130013.120993576.08
+ Allen Webster11.50054021.0191816616136.86
+ Dominic Leone05.000130015.01915142998.40
+ Keith Hessler*01.0008005.1129921515.19
Total6265.488127127331156.011365465181383799274.03

(* Pitches/Hits Lefty , # Switch Hits )
(+ Not Currently Active )  * - Left Handed Pitcher

w11 © 2015 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.