Close
Bonneville Phoenix Network
 KTAR News
 Arizona Sports
Arizona Sports Now On 98.7 FM
Menu
Social
Streams
Latest News

MLB Baseball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Arizona Diamondbacks (8-8)


Batting

Player G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG OBP SLG RC
+ Jake Lamb*10294123119631.414.514.69011
Yasmany Tomas610140000101.400.455.4002
A.J. Pollock165712203017592.351.406.45611
Josh Collmenter49130001010.333.333.3332
Ender Inciarte*166213204106132.323.354.4199
Paul Goldschmidt165714172051612182.298.420.59618
Mark Trumbo145631622160120.286.286.4466
David Peralta*1435582027270.229.275.4575
Chris Owings145461221172202.222.250.3524
Cliff Pennington#711221000331.182.357.2731
Tuffy Gosewisch1350390002290.180.226.1801
Aaron Hill1239462002390.154.214.2051
Jordan Pacheco813120002150.154.267.1541
Nick Ahmed15471610015160.128.226.1490
Archie Bradley38010000020.125.125.1250
Chase Anderson35000000020.000.000.0000
Andrew Chafin51000000010.000.000.0000
Rubby De La Rosa37000000020.000.000.0000
Danny Dorn*32000000110.000.333.0000
Jeremy Hellickson36000000030.000.000.0000
+ Gerald Laird12000000000.000.000.0000
Total165607013822511664412611.246.308.363-

Pitching

Pitcher W L Pct G GS S IP H R ER HR TBB K ERA
Brad Ziegler00-7006.21000130.00
Archie Bradley201.00033018.2733011121.45
Randall Delgado11.5007009.16221271.93
Addison Reed00-5014.05110342.25
Chase Anderson00-33018.0166614163.00
Josh Collmenter13.25044024.229111013103.65
Jeremy Hellickson12.33333017.2249916104.58
Daniel Hudson01.0005005.25431114.76
Oliver Perez*101.0008005.08332255.40
Rubby De La Rosa21.66733018.023131245176.00
+ A.J. Schugel00-1003.05221206.00
Andrew Chafin*00-5007.16551256.14
Evan Marshall00-7007.011661457.71
Total88.50016161145.014665621446953.85

(* Pitches/Hits Lefty , # Switch Hits )
(+ Not Currently Active )  * - Left Handed Pitcher

w12 © 2015 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.

>
Latest News