Bonneville Phoenix Network
 KTAR News
 Arizona Sports
Arizona Sports 98.7 FM
Streams
LATEST NEWS
MLB Baseball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Arizona Diamondbacks (64-91)


Batting

Player G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG OBP SLG RC
Jean Segura146614921934061760359730.314.362.482100
Patrick Corbin*374871531041130.313.327.4176
Paul Goldschmidt151555102167333239110714428.301.414.495108
Chris Herrmann*5614821425462816444.284.352.49330
Phil Gosselin117215266012121215463.279.326.37222
Brandon Drury12743551120281154930950.276.324.44853
Chris Owings112412481132411442208218.274.316.41556
Yasmany Tomás135511691372912975301322.268.309.49966
Welington Castillo109401401072301466321152.267.324.42957
+ David Peralta*481712343954158422.251.295.43315
Oscar Hernandez28120011000.250.250.6251
Jake Lamb*144501771243092889581506.248.327.51182
A.J. Pollock12419100024584.244.326.3905
Rickie Weeks Jr.10818029439192720545.239.327.45026
Mitch Haniger27866202131410230.233.309.38413
+ Nick Ahmed9028426629142015585.218.265.29917
Zack Greinke27524111003391.212.246.2310
Robbie Ray*315131020121250.196.212.2942
Kyle Jensen13275501272110.185.267.4814
Sócrates Brito*3587816313102212.184.202.3455
Tuffy Gosewisch308481301377200.155.228.2865
Peter O'Brien26626910593260.145.185.4033
Shelby Miller20304411000190.133.133.2330
Braden Shipley13252310020101.120.120.1600
Zack Godley2417120000080.118.118.1180
Archie Bradley24402300040270.075.073.0750
Rubby De La Rosa1314010001030.071.071.0710
Silvino Bracho231000000010.000.000.0000
+ Matt Buschmann31000000000.000.000.0000
+ Vicente Campos12000000000.000.000.0000
Randall Delgado742000000000.000.000.0000
Edwin Escobar*242000000010.000.000.0000
Matt Koch*500000001001.000
+ Tyler Wagner32000000010.000.000.0000
Total15554477131421277551786724451373126.261.320.430-

Pitching

Pitcher W L Pct G GS S IP H R ER HR TBB K ERA
Matt Koch11.5005017.03111341.29
+ Tyler Wagner101.00030010.09320271.80
+ Matt Buschmann00-3004.12111132.08
+ Vicente Campos00-1005.24322243.18
Jake Barrett12.333680459.1472523628563.49
+ Alexi Ogando21.667360032.0321814223293.94
Rubby De La Rosa45.4441310050.2432624820544.26
Zack Greinke137.65026260158.2161807723411344.37
Randall Delgado41.800740071.2753735734644.40
Robbie Ray*814.36431310169.21801009022672154.77
Steve Hathaway*00-210013.0167716114.85
Archie Bradley79.43824240131.0141787316631275.02
Patrick Corbin*513.27835241153.01761098924661285.24
Braden Shipley45.4441210065.07340381326405.26
Daniel Hudson22.500660457.0644035622555.53
Enrique Burgos12.333420140.1372726523435.80
Dominic Leone01.000250027.0452119712236.33
Zack Godley44.500249069.28051501325556.46
Shelby Miller212.1431919096.012272691441656.47
Andrew Chafin*01.000320022.2221817111286.75
+ Zac Curtis*01.000210013.1131010213106.75
Edwin Escobar*12.333242022.2322119412167.54
Silvino Bracho02.000230022.031222079148.18
+ Evan Marshall01.000150015.12818152898.80
+ Adam Loewen*101.0008006.07101016315.00
Total6491.413155155301394.1151386779819858812625.15

(* Pitches/Hits Lefty , # Switch Hits )
(+ Not Currently Active )  * - Left Handed Pitcher

w12 © 2016 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.